2017m. I-Lygos tvarkaraštis

2017 m. LFF I lygos pirmenybių TVARKARAŠTIS
2017 / 8
11
18:30PALANGA:STUMBRAS B
2017 / 8
11
19:00BANGA:DŽIUGAS
2017 / 8
11
19:00DFK DAINAVA:NEVĖŽIS
2017 / 8
12
16:00UTENIS B:TAURAS
2017 / 8
12
18:30KORALAS:ŠILUTĖ
2017 / 8
13
13:00PANEVĖŽYS:PAKRUOJIS
2017 / 8
13
15:00TRAKAI B:ŽALGIRIS B
21. TURAS
Protokolas
2017 / 8
17
18:30ŽALGIRIS B:VILNIAUS VYTIS
2017 / 8
18
18:30TAURAS:BANGA
2017 / 8
18
19:00PANEVĖŽYS:UTENIS B
2017 / 8
19
15:00TRAKAI B:KORALAS
2017 / 8
19
15:00STUMBRAS B:DFK DAINAVA
2017 / 8
19
16:00NEVĖŽIS:ŠILUTĖ
2017 / 8
19
16:00PALANGA:PAKRUOJIS
22. TURAS
Protokolas
2017 / 8
23
20:00VILNIAUS VYTIS:TRAKAI B
2017 / 8
25
18:30ŽALGIRIS B:DŽIUGAS
2017 / 8
26
15:00UTENIS B:PALANGA
2017 / 8
26
18:00ŠILUTĖ:STUMBRAS B
2017 / 8
26
18:00KORALAS:NEVĖŽIS
2017 / 8
27
15:00PAKRUOJIS:DFK DAINAVA
2017 / 8
23
20:00BANGA:PANEVĖŽYS
23. TURAS
Protokolas
2017 / 9
2
15:00PAKRUOJIS:ŠILUTĖ
2017 / 9
2
15:00TAURAS:ŽALGIRIS B
2017 / 9
2
16:00NEVĖŽIS:TRAKAI B
2017 / 9
3
15:00DFK DAINAVA:UTENIS B
2017 / 9
3
16:00BANGA:PALANGA
2017 / 9
3
16:00DŽIUGAS:VILNIAUS VYTIS
2017 / 8
15
17:00STUMBRAS B:KORALAS
24. TURAS
Protokolas
2017 / 9
9
15:00TAURAS:VILNIAUS VYTIS
2017 / 9
9
15:00UTENIS B:ŠILUTĖ
2017 / 9
9
16:00NEVĖŽIS:STUMBRAS B
2017 / 9
9
17:00KORALAS:PAKRUOJIS
2017 / 9
9
18:00PANEVĖŽYS:ŽALGIRIS B
2017 / 9
10
15:00TRAKAI B:DŽIUGAS
2017 / 9
10
16:00DFK DAINAVA:BANGA
25. TURAS
Protokolas
2017 / 9
15
17:30DŽIUGAS:TAURAS
2017 / 9
15
18:30STUMBRAS B:TRAKAI B
2017 / 9
15
20:30VILNIAUS VYTIS:PANEVĖŽYS
2017 / 9
16
15:00KORALAS:UTENIS B
2017 / 9
16
15:00ŽALGIRIS B:PALANGA
2017 / 9
16
16:00PAKRUOJIS:NEVĖŽIS
2017 / 9
17
15:00ŠILUTĖ:BANGA
26. TURAS
Protokolas
2017 / 9
22
19:00VILNIAUS VYTIS:PALANGA
2017 / 9
22
19:30BANGA:KORALAS
2017 / 9
22
19:30STUMBRAS B:PAKRUOJIS
2017 / 9
23
15:00TRAKAI B:TAURAS
2017 / 9
23
15:00NEVĖŽIS:UTENIS B
2017 / 9
23
16:00DŽIUGAS:PANEVĖŽYS
2017 / 9
23
16:00ŽALGIRIS B:DFK DAINAVA
27. TURAS
Protokolas
2017 / 9
29
19:00VILNIAUS VYTIS:DFK DAINAVA
2017 / 9
29
19:00BANGA:NEVĖŽIS
2017 / 9
30
15:00TRAKAI B:PAKRUOJIS
2017 / 9
30
15:00ŽALGIRIS B:ŠILUTĖ
2017 / 10
1
15:00UTENIS B:STUMBRAS B
2017 / 10
1
16:00DŽIUGAS:PALANGA
2017 / 10
1
16:00TAURAS:PANEVĖŽYS
28. TURAS
Protokolas
2017 / 10
6
19:00PANEVĖŽYS:TRAKAI B
2017 / 10
6
19:00DFK DAINAVA:DŽIUGAS
2017 / 10
7
14:00PAKRUOJIS:UTENIS B
2017 / 10
7
15:00PALANGA:TAURAS
2017 / 10
7
15:00ŠILUTĖ:VILNIAUS VYTIS
2017 / 10
7
15:00KORALAS:ŽALGIRIS B
2017 / 9
26
19:00STUMBRAS B:BANGA
29. TURAS
Protokolas
2017 / 10
13
19:00DFK DAINAVA:TAURAS
2017 / 10
14
15:00NEVĖŽIS:ŽALGIRIS B
2017 / 10
14
16:30KORALAS:VILNIAUS VYTIS
2017 / 10
15
14:00ŠILUTĖ:DŽIUGAS
2017 / 10
15
14:00PANEVĖŽYS:PALANGA
2017 / 10
15
15:00TRAKAI B:UTENIS B
2017 / 10
15
15:00BANGA:PAKRUOJIS
30. TURAS
Protokolas
2017 / 10
21
14:00PALANGA:TRAKAI B
2017 / 10
21
14:00PANEVĖŽYS:DFK DAINAVA
2017 / 10
21
14:00TAURAS:ŠILUTĖ
2017 / 10
21
14:00DŽIUGAS:KORALAS
2017 / 10
21
14:00VILNIAUS VYTIS:NEVĖŽIS
2017 / 10
21
14:00STUMBRAS B:ŽALGIRIS B
2017 / 10
21
14:00UTENIS B:BANGA